Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 1106920
28 Zuchtperlen ca. 11,5-12 mm, Wechselschließe 18K WG mit schwarzen Diamanten, L: 43 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schließe mit Berieb. (7)
| Tahitian pearl necklace, 28 cultured pearls ca. 11.5-12 mm, changing clasp 18K WG with black diamonds, L. ca. 43 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, clasp with abrasion.