Katalognummer: 209 / Postennummer: 1106931
L: 93 cm im Größenverlauf von 4-8 mm, gefädelt ohne Schließe, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Long necklace made of corals graduating from 4 to 8 mm, L: 93 cm, threaded without clasp, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!