Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1106938
Palladium 500/000, 8,4 g, 3,7x1,4 cm, Aquamarine im Triangelschliff (etwas bestoßen), hellgraue Zuchtperlen 10 mm, 20./21. Jh., Trage- und Arbeitsspuren, mit unbek. Herstellerpunze "HK", Handarbeit.
| Earrings with triangle-cut aquamarines (slightly chipped) and light grey hanging Tahitian cultured pearls 10 mm, palladium 500/000, 8.4 g, 3.7x1.4 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear and work, with unknown maker's mark "HK", handcrafted.