Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 1107052
ca. FW (G)/VS (graviert), Fassung in Spannringoptik, GG 18K, 6,9 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunzierung. (11)
| CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with princess-cut diamond ca. 0.1 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS (engraved), 18K yellow gold, 6.9 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.