Katalognummer: 243 / Postennummer: 1107077
aus GG 14K, Zuchtperlen 10-11 mm, mit WMM, L: 44 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren. (18)
| Necklace made of South Sea cultured pearls 10-11 mm, with signs of growth, L: 44 cm, magnetic clasp made of 14K yellow gold, 21st century, signs of wear.