Katalognummer: 244 / Postennummer: 1107089
ca. WEISS (H)/P1-2, GG 18K, 4,1 g, RW: 58, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (19)
| Ring with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/I1-2, 18K yellow gold, 4.1 g, ring size 58, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.