Katalognummer: 249 / Postennummer: 1107094
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, 3,8 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Steine tlw. etwas locker, Gravur innen "PETER". (24)
| Ring with 5 round faceted sapphires alternating with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 3.8 g, late 20th century, signs of wear, stones partly slightly loose, inside engraved "PETER".