Katalognummer: 255 / Postennummer: 1107103
ca. GET (N)/VVS, GG 14K, 4,4 g, RW: ca. 54 mit 2 Verkleinerungskugeln, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (4)
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.02 ct (marked), ca. TIN (N)/VVS, 14K yellow gold, 4.4 g, ring size ca. 54 with 2 minimizing granules, late 20th century, signs of wear.