Katalognummer: 265 / Postennummer: 1107142
im quadratischen Schachbrettschliff, GG 18K, Rückstecker aus GG 14K, 5,1 g, 11x11 mm, 21. Jh., ein Stein bestoßen, ansonsten guter Erhalt, Handarbeit.
| Earrings with square-rose-cut carnelians, 18K yellow gold, back studs nade of 14K yellow gold, 5.1 g, 11x11 mm, 21st century, 1 stone is chipped, otherwise good condition, handcrafted.