Katalognummer: 266 / Postennummer: 1107145
aus GG 14K, fein vergoldet, 33,1 g, bestehend aus Collier 40 cm und Ohrhängern 4x2 cm, 1. H. 19. Jh., Colliermittelteil rückseitig mit Zinnlotstellen, ansonsten altersgem. sehr schöner Erhalt.
| Biedermeier, beautiful floral Demi-Parure made of 14K gold, fine gilded, 33.1 g, consisting of necklace 40 cm and pair of earrings 4x2 cm, 1st half of 19th century, mid-section of necklace with points of tin-solder, otherwise age-related very nice condition.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik