Katalognummer: 271 / Postennummer: 1107187
mit Perlen und Brillanten zus. ca. 0,25 ct, mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Tahiti Zuchtperlen ca. 8,5 mm, WG 14K, 11,2 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (2)
| Jewellery set ring and earrings with pearls and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, Tahitian cultured pearls ca. 8.5 mm, 14K WG, 11.2 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear.