Katalognummer: 275 / Postennummer: 1107208
18K GG, 4,2 gr, Ringweite 55, akt. Neupreis: 875 €, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Kaufbeleg (2014).
| WEMPE BY KIM ring "Voyage", 18K YG, 4.2 gr, ring size 55, current new price: 875 €, 21st centuy, minor signs of wear, incl. sales receipt (2014).