Katalognummer: 276 / Postennummer: 1107209
mit Tsavoriten, WG 18K, 4,1 gr, Ringweite 55, akt. Neupreis: 1.975 €, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein leicht best., inkl. Kopie Kaufbeleg (2014).
| WEMPE BY KIM ring "Voyage" with tsavorites, 18K WG, 4.1 gr, ring size 55, current new price: 1,975 €, 21st century, minor signs of wear, 1 stone slightly chipped, incl. copy of sales receipt (2014).