Katalognummer: 277 / Postennummer: 1107210
GG 18K, 64 gr. Länge ca. 80 cm, akt. Neupreis: 7.675 €, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, inkl. Kaufbeleg (2011) u. Garantiekarte.
| WEMPE BY KIM necklace "Rhythm", 18K YG, 64 gr, L: ca. 80 cm, current new price: 7,675 €, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, incl. sales receipt (2011) a. warranty card.