Katalognummer: 281 / Postennummer: 1107250
braun und farblos (ca. WEISS (H)), SI, WG 14K, 8,4 gr, RW: 69, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Herstellermerke "Levian", inkl. Etui (nicht original).
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.4 ct, brown and colourless (ca. WHITE (H)), SI, 14K WG, 8.4 gr, ring size 69, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.