Katalognummer: 293 / Postennummer: 1107384
handgraviert in Lagenachat, 5,5 gr, Ringweite 53, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren u. Patina, inkl. separatem Siegelabdruck und Etui.
| Signet ring with hand engraved coat of arms in layer agate, 5.5 gr, ring size 53, late 20th century, minor signs of wear and patina, incl. separate signet print and case.