Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1103615
Nordrussland, Mitte 17.Jh., Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Verso Expertise, HxB: 39/37 cm. Rest.
| ICON "The Birth of Christ
Northern Russia, mid-17th century, egg tempera on chalk ground, expertise on verso, HxW: 39/37 cm. Rest.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle