Katalognummer: 2561 / Postennummer: 1095503
dabei u.a. z.B. 1 x Sachsen - 5 Mark 1901/E, König Albert, ss, Tönung, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, Randfehler sowie 1 x Sachsen - 3 Mark 1909/E, Friedrich August, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer. Dazu diverse historische Banknoten aus dem Dt. Kaiserreich. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen!
| German Empire, Weimar Republic, III Reich, GDR and more - besides, among other things, e.g., 1 x Saxony - 5 Mark 1901/E, King Albert, VF, toning, rubbed, slightly soiled, edge defect as well as 1 x Saxony - 3 Mark 1909/E, Friedrich August, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches. In addition, various historical banknotes from the German Empire. Conditions always different. Best to inspect!
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen