Katalognummer: 843 / Postennummer: 1106835
Bronze, signiert "A.HOPFF", H: 23 cm (mit Holssockel). Leichte Altersspuren.
| SCULPTOR OF THE 20th CENTURY "Ox".
Bronze, signed "A.HOPFF", h: 23 cm (with wooden base). Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen