Katalognummer: 1167 / Postennummer: 1107569
H: 7,5 cm, 10 cm, 11 cm, 13 cm, 16 cm. Altersspuren, tlw. mit Patina, tlw. besch.
| 5 bronze statuettes. SINO-TIBETAN, 19th and 20th century, height:: 7.5 cm, 10 cm, 11 cm, 13 cm, 16 cm. Signs of age, partly with patina, partly dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika