Katalognummer: 1639 / Postennummer: 1108174
je Öl/Leinwand, HxB: je ca. 20,5x31 cm (30x40 cm mit Rahmen). Je Alters- und Beriebspuren, Craquelé, je alt restauriert und part. retuschiert. Je mit Rahmen (part.leicht beschädigt).
| PAINTER 19th century, probably England, a pair of landscapes, each oil/canvas, HxW: each approx. 20.5x31 cm (30x40 cm with frame). Depending on age and wear, craquelure, depending on old restored and part. retouched. Each with frame (partly slightly damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle