Katalognummer: 3008 / Postennummer: 1106431
Messing mit farbigem Emailledekor von Libellen und einer Seerose, unterseitig signiert 'A.Delbaux', D: 23,5 cm. Altersspuren.
| Art Nouveau style footed bowl. FRANCE, probably 1940s. Brass with colored enamel decoration of dragonflies and a water lily, signed 'A.Delbaux' on the bottom, D: 23,5 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia