Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 1108305
barocke Zuchtperlen von 7,5-10,5 mm, Schließe WG/GG 14K, 47,8 gr, Länge ca. 45 cm, 21. Jh. leichte Tragespuren.
| Tahitian pearl necklace, cultured pearls ca. 7.5-10.5 mm, clasp 14K WG/YG, 47.8 gr, L: ca. 45 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.