Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1108309
GG 8K (Arm) + 18K (Ohr), Armband Länge ca. 20,5 cm, Ohrhänger Länge ca. 3,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Lapis lazuli bracelet with ear hangers, 8K YG (arm) + 18K (ear), bracelet L: ca. 20.5 cm, ear hangers L: ca. 3.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.