Katalognummer: 108 / Postennummer: 1108316
Zwischenteile u. Schließe GG 14K, Kugeln ca. 6,5-15,3 mm, Kettenlänge ca. 51 cm, 88,3 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Lapis lazuli necklace, parts and clasp 14K YG, beads ca. 6.5-15.3 mm, necklace L: ca. 51 cm, 88.3 gr, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.