Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 1108339
best. aus Armband (ca. 17 cm) und Kreuzanhänger (6,5x6,5 cm) an Halsband, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Set amber jewellery: bracelet (17 cm) and cross pendant (6.5x6.5 cm) with necklace, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Modeschmuck