Katalognummer: 123 / Postennummer: 1108780
von zus. ca. 0,1 ct, GG 14K, Schauseite Platin, 3,1 gr, L: ca. 1,5 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (8)
| Pair of ear hangers with pearls and diamonds totalling ca. 0.1 ct, 14K YG, face side platinum, 3.1 gr, L: ca. 1.5 cm, mid-20th century, signs of wear