Katalognummer: 65 / Postennummer: 1108257
Koll. 1977. Klassisches Modell aus fein genarbtem Leder in Hellbraun mit vergoldeter Hardware. Gepflegter Zustand. Leichte Altersspuren Innen sowie Außen vorhanden. Abrieb an den Kanten und leichte Verfärbungen Innen. 30x8x22cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE shoulder bag "TRIM". Coll. 1977. Classic model made of finely grained leather in light brown with gold-plated hardware. Well-maintained condition. Slight signs of age on the inside and outside. Abrasion on the edges and slight discoloration inside. 30x8x22cm.
Kategorie: Taschen