Katalognummer: 66 / Postennummer: 1108258
Koll. 1977. Klassisches Modell aus fein genarbtem Leder in Schwarz mit vergoldeter Hardware. Gepflegter Zustand. Leichte Altersspuren Innen sowie Außen vorhanden. Abrieb an den Kanten und Hardware. 30x8x22cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE shoulder bag "TRIM". Coll. 1977. Classic model made of finely grained leather in black with gold-plated hardware. Well-maintained condition. Slight signs of age on the inside and outside. Abrasion on the edges and hardware. 30x8x22cm.
Kategorie: Taschen