Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1108353
Herstellergröße 44. Jacke und Shorts in Cremefarben mit hawaianischem Design. Tragespuren und Flecken vorhanden.
| GIANNI VERSACE INSTANTE VINTAGE costume "HAWAI", size 36. Manufacturer's size 44, jacket and shorts in cream colour with Hawaiian design. Signs of wear and stains present.
Kategorie: Kleidung