Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1108728
NP: 2.230 €, WG 18K, B: ca. 5,5 cm, 8,3 gr, RW: 62, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, nummeriert "FR9343".
| CARTIER ring "Love", NP: 2,230 €, 18K WG, W: ca. 5.5 mm, 8.3 gr, ring size 62, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, numbered "FR9343".