Katalognummer: 8 / Postennummer: 1108166
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS2, WBW: ca. 8.000 €, Ringschiene WG 18K, Fassung Platin, 6,7 gr, RW: 58 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.95 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS2, replacement value ca. 8,000 €, ring band 18K WG, setting platinum, 6,7 gr, RW: 58, 21st century, minor signs of wear.