Katalognummer: 11 / Postennummer: 1107618
davon 5 größere, zus. ca. 1,13 ct und 24 kleinere zus. ca. 0,98 ct (beides graviert), ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VVS-VS, WG 18K, 19,5 g, L:19 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, sehr schöne Qualität.
| Bracelet with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.13 ct and 24 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.98 ct (both engraved), ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VVS-VS, 18K white gold, 19.5 g, L: 19 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, very good condition, very nice quality.