Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1107642
in 5 Reihen, ein paar Steine stark bestoßen, WG 18K, 10,8 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring, all around set with black and white brilliant-cut diamonds in 5 rows, some stones distinct chipped, 18K white gold, 10.8 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.