Katalognummer: 25 / Postennummer: 1107716
montiert mit GG 18K, 6,9 g, besetzt mit kl. Rubin, 3,5x1,9 cm, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, unbek. Herstellerpunze, Handarbeit.
| Unique stick pin made of lapis lazuli, mounted with 18K yellow gold, 6.9 g, set with small ruby, 3.5x1.9 cm, late 20th century, good condition, with unknown maker's mark, handcrafted.