Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1107722
von schöner Farbe, WG 18K, 26,5 g, L: 18,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze, solide Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with round faceted rubies set in line, totalling ca. 8.54 ct (marked), beautiful colour, 18K white gold, 26.5 g, L: 18.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, with unknown maker's mark, solid workmanship.