Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 1108026
von ca. 11 mm, KP: 945 € (2017), WG 18K, 5,2 gr, Länge ca. 4 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Wempe Etui u. Wempe Kaufbeleg.
| WEMPE pair of ear hangers with Tahitian pearls of ca. 11 mm, PP: 945 € (2017), 18K WG, 5.2 gr, L: ca. 4 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. Wempe case and Wempe sales receipt.