Katalognummer: 52 / Postennummer: 1108154
von zus. ca. 0,8 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 6 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (8)
| OLE LYNGGAARD pendant with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 6 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.