Katalognummer: 54 / Postennummer: 1108175
von zus. ca. 0,5 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, 15,5 gr, Länge ca. 16,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 15.5 gr, L: ca. 16.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.