Katalognummer: 65 / Postennummer: 1108213
umrandet von Brillanten, gefasst in Edelstahl. Ringschiene aus schwarzer Keramik 12.5 gr, RW: 50, 21. Jh., guter Zustand, minimale Tragespuren, inklusive CHARLOTTE Zange.
| CHARLOTTE by EHINGER SCHWARZ ring with checkerboard-cut onyx surrounded from brilliant-cut diamonds set in stainless steel, ring band in black ceramic, 12,5 gr., ring size 50, 21th century, good condition slight signs of wear, CHARLOTTE forceps enclosed.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern