Katalognummer: 67 / Postennummer: 1108218
gefasst in 18K GG 11,4 gr. RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren vorhanden, Smaragd mit Ausbrüchen und feinen Rissen, unbekannte Herstellerpunze, handarbeit.
| Design ring with semicircular fantasy-cut emerald set in YG 18K 11.4 gr., ring size 54, 20th/21th century, signs of wear, emerald with breakouts and fine cracks, unknown hallmark, handcrafted.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern