Katalognummer: 85 / Postennummer: 1108640
18K GG u. Platin, 14,5 gr, L: ca. 8,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Hänger abnehmbar.
| JACOBI pair of ear hangers with tourmalines, 18K YG and platinum, 14.5 gr, L: ca. 8.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, pendants detachable.