Katalognummer: 87 / Postennummer: 1108651
von zus. ca. 1,3 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 10,3 gr, L: ca. 4,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Hänger abnehmbar.
| Pair of ear hangers with emralds and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 10.3 gr, L. ca. 4.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, pendants detachable.