Katalognummer: 96 / Postennummer: 1108676
mit guter Farbe und Reinheit, sowie 12 Zuchtperlen in verschieden Durchmessern. WG 18K/14K 11,6 gr., L: ca. 65 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren vorhanden, Ohrhänger teilbar.
| Drop earrings with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds from approx 0.06ct with good color and clarity, as well as 12 cultured pearls in different diameters. 18K/14K WG 11.6 gr., L: approx 65 mm, late 20th century, slight signs of wear, earring divisible.