Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1108800
Keramikherz, Blautopase, GG 18K, 35,2 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 38 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (1)
| BULGARI necklace "Chandra", ceramics heart, blue topazes, 18K YG, 35.2 gr, necklace L. ca. 38 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.