Katalognummer: 175 / Postennummer: 1109079
"Regenbogen" mit Farbsteinen in Carréschliff: Turmalin, Aquamarin, Amethyst, Citrin und Peridot. GG 18K, 7,6g, Anhänger L. ca. 3 cm, Ohrstecker L. ca. 2,1 cm. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Bundle of jewelery: pendant and pair of earrings "Rainbow" made of carré- cut gemstones: tourmaline, aquamarine, amethyst, citrin and peridot. 18K YG, 7,6g, pendant l. ca. 3 cm, earrings l. ca. 2,1 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minimale signs of wear.