Katalognummer: 247 / Postennummer: 1109613
RG/GG/WG 18K, 11,9 g, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER, KT 327.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K re, yellow and white gold, 11.9 g, ring size 56, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked CARTIER, KT 327.