Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 1109634
GG 18K, 16,8 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke L.C. Köhler Schw. Gmünd.
| Necklace and pendant with citrine, 18K YG, 16.8 gr, necklace L: ca. 42 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark L.C. Köhler Schw. Gmünd.