Katalognummer: 261 / Postennummer: 1109908
ca. FW (F-G)/IF, WG 18K, 56,9 g, L: 17 cm, B: 1 cm, um 1970, leichte Tragespuren, hochwertige Verarbeitung, mit Herstellerpunze Richard Baur.
| Bracelet with 26 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 6.01 ct, ca. RW (F-G)/LC, 18K white gold, 56.9 g, L: 17 cm, W: 1 cm, around 1970, minor signs of wear, high quality workmanship, with maker's mark, Richard Baur.