Katalognummer: 290 / Postennummer: 1110104
Granaten, Amethysten, Aquamarinen, Turmalinen, Citrinen, GG 18K, 35,1 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, einige Steine minimal berieben, hochwertige Handarbeit, Herstellermarke "AH".
| Bracelelt with coloured gemstones "Multicolor", garnets, amethysts, aquamarines, tourmalines, citrines, 18K YG, 35.1 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, some stones minimally abraded, high quality craftsmanship, maker's mark "AH".